Kyle
Allison
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Event(s):
Throws
|
Ht.:
6-5
|
Wt.:
210
|
Hometown/High School:
Mountain Lakes, N.J.
/
Mountain Lakes
|
Jon
Anthony
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event(s):
Throws
|
Ht.:
6-3
|
Wt.:
250
|
Hometown/High School:
Palmerton, Pa.
/
Palmerton
|
Chris
Antoine
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event(s):
Sprints/Jumps
|
Ht.:
5-7
|
Wt.:
145
|
Hometown/High School:
Brick, N.J.
/
Brick Memorial
|
Matt
Barnett
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Ht.:
5-8
|
Wt.:
140
|
Hometown/High School:
Coopersburg, Pa.
/
Southern Lehigh
|
Woodrow
Battle
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event(s):
Sprints/Hurdles
|
Ht.:
5-7
|
Wt.:
140
|
Hometown/High School:
Stroudsburg, Pa.
/
Stroudsburg Area
|
Justin
Beasley-Turner
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Ht.:
6-3
|
Wt.:
165
|
Hometown/High School:
Pottstown, Pa.
/
Pottstown
|
Tyler
Bergsma
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event(s):
Throws
|
Ht.:
6-0
|
Wt.:
280
|
Hometown/High School:
Lake Ariel, Pa.
/
Western Wayne
|
Greg
Cahill
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Event(s):
Throws
|
Ht.:
6-2
|
Wt.:
255
|
Hometown/High School:
Easton, Pa.
/
Wilson
|
Roland
Cash
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event(s):
Jumps
|
Ht.:
5-9
|
Wt.:
145
|
Hometown/High School:
Bethlehem, Pa.
/
Freedom
|
Nicholas
Cephas
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event(s):
Hurdles
|
Ht.:
5-11
|
Wt.:
153
|
Hometown/High School:
Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
/
Arlington
|
Robert
Condo
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Event(s):
Throws
|
Ht.:
6-0
|
Wt.:
175
|
Hometown/High School:
Bridgewater, N.J.
/
Bridgewater-Raritan
|
Billy
DiLolle
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Ht.:
5-9
|
Wt.:
155
|
Hometown/High School:
Mount Ephraim, N.J.
/
Audubon
|
Devon
Fogel
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Ht.:
5-11
|
Wt.:
152
|
Hometown/High School:
Whitehall, Pa.
/
Notre Dame
|
Brendan
Foley
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Ht.:
5-11
|
Wt.:
180
|
Hometown/High School:
Ringoes, N.J.
/
Hunterdon Central
|
Austin
Gardener
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Ht.:
5-10
|
Wt.:
160
|
Hometown/High School:
Langhorne, Pa.
/
Neshaminy
|
Hunter
Gibson
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event(s):
Throws
|
Ht.:
6-1
|
Wt.:
250
|
Hometown/High School:
Jim Thorpe, Pa.
/
Jim Thorpe
|
Scott
Goodwin
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event(s):
Pole Vault
|
Ht.:
5-11
|
Wt.:
180
|
Hometown/High School:
Sinking Spring, Pa.
/
Wilson
|
Michael
Guarino
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Event(s):
Throws
|
Ht.:
6-3
|
Wt.:
180
|
Hometown/High School:
Easton, Pa.
/
Easton
|
Kyle
Hagerty
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Event(s):
Sprints/Jumps
|
Ht.:
6-1
|
Wt.:
170
|
Hometown/High School:
Sellersville, Pa.
/
Pennridge
|
Ryan
Harper
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event(s):
Throws
|
Ht.:
5-10
|
Wt.:
281
|
Hometown/High School:
Audubon, N.J.
/
Collingswood
|
Devon
Harris
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Ht.:
5-10
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Cresco, Pa.
/
Pocono Mountain East
|
Da'Juon
Hibbert
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Ht.:
5-10
|
Wt.:
155
|
Hometown/High School:
Laurelton, N.Y.
/
High School of Art & Design
|
Aaron
Hofmann
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Ht.:
5-11
|
Wt.:
150
|
Hometown/High School:
Slatington, Pa.
/
Northern Lehigh
|
Greg
Jaindl
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Ht.:
5-10
|
Wt.:
145
|
Hometown/High School:
Macungie, Pa.
/
Emmaus
|
Gavin
Kemery
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Ht.:
5-8
|
Wt.:
134
|
Hometown/High School:
Slatington, Pa.
/
Northern Lehigh
|
Mike
Kopach
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Ht.:
6-2
|
Wt.:
170
|
Hometown/High School:
Nazareth, Pa.
/
Nazareth
|
Coulter
Lewis
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Ht.:
6-0
|
Wt.:
170
|
Hometown/High School:
Asbury, N.J.
/
North Hunterdon
|
Evan
Lutz
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Ht.:
5-11
|
Wt.:
135
|
Hometown/High School:
Green Lane, Pa.
/
Upper Perkiomen
|
Peter
Milewski
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Ht.:
5-7
|
Wt.:
122
|
Hometown/High School:
Eldersburg, Md.
/
Liberty
|
Andrew
Mitchell
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Event(s):
Middle Distance
|
Ht.:
5-6
|
Wt.:
130
|
Hometown/High School:
Bangor, Pa.
/
Homeschooled
|
Eric
Morton
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Ht.:
5-10
|
Wt.:
190
|
Hometown/High School:
Philadelphia, Pa.
/
Christopher Dock Mennonite
|
Jamil
Poole
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Event(s):
Hurdles
|
Ht.:
5-7
|
Wt.:
135
|
Hometown/High School:
Philadelphia, Pa.
/
Chestnut Hill Academy
|
Na'im
Pretlow
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Ht.:
5-9
|
Wt.:
165
|
Hometown/High School:
Elizabeth, N.J.
/
Blair Academy
|
Baru
Roberson
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event(s):
Sprint
|
Ht.:
5-6
|
Wt.:
145
|
Hometown/High School:
Brick, N.J.
/
Brick Memorial
|
Benjamin
Smith
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Ht.:
5-9
|
Wt.:
130
|
Hometown/High School:
Wilmington, Del.
/
Saint Elizabeth
|
John
Spirk
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event(s):
Middle Distance
|
Ht.:
6-2
|
Wt.:
153
|
Hometown/High School:
Bethlehem, Pa.
/
Bethlehem Catholic
|
Brian
Stock
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event(s):
Jumps
|
Ht.:
5-10
|
Wt.:
140
|
Hometown/High School:
Morris Plains, N.J.
/
Whippany Park
|
Jordan
Sweeney
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Event(s):
Hurdles
|
Ht.:
6-0
|
Wt.:
162
|
Hometown/High School:
Dunmore, Pa.
/
Dunmore
|
Cory
Taggert
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Ht.:
6-2
|
Wt.:
160
|
Hometown/High School:
Bloomsbury, N.J.
/
Phillipsburg
|
Josh
Toth
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event(s):
|
Ht.:
5-8
|
Wt.:
148
|
Hometown/High School:
Pottstown, Pa.
/
Pottsgrove
|
Alex
Tursi
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Ht.:
5-8
|
Wt.:
115
|
Hometown/High School:
Sewell, N.J.
/
Washington Township
|
Kahron
Walker
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Event(s):
Jumps
|
Ht.:
5-9
|
Wt.:
155
|
Hometown/High School:
Brick, N.J.
/
Brick Memorial
|
Preston
Weidner
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Event(s):
Jumps
|
Ht.:
5-8
|
Wt.:
155
|
Hometown/High School:
Easton, Pa.
/
Notre Dame
|