Aimee
Badman
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Ht.:
5-7
|
Hometown/High School:
Easton, Pa.
/
Wilson
|
Emma
Blades
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event(s):
Throws
|
Ht.:
5-2
|
Hometown/High School:
West Deptford, N.J.
/
West Deptford
|
Britney
Blaise
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event(s):
Throws
|
Ht.:
5-4
|
Hometown/High School:
Allentown, Pa.
/
Parkland
|
Melissa
Cheong
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Event(s):
Jumps/Sprints
|
Ht.:
5-6
|
Hometown/High School:
Bushkill, Pa.
/
East Stroudsburg North
|
Cat
Cole
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event(s):
Hurdles/Sprints
|
Ht.:
5-4
|
Hometown/High School:
Little Falls, N.J.
/
Passaic Valley
|
Lily
Cooper
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event(s):
Hurdles
|
Ht.:
5-2
|
Hometown/High School:
Upper Black Eddy, Pa.
/
Palisades
|
Casie
Cronk
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Event(s):
Jumps
|
Ht.:
5-9
|
Hometown/High School:
Quakertown, Pa.
/
Quakertown
|
Trista
Cunningham
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Event(s):
Throws
|
Ht.:
5-8
|
Hometown/High School:
Orefield, Pa.
/
Northwestern Lehigh
|
Carly
Danoski
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Ht.:
5-2
|
Hometown/High School:
Clarks Summit, Pa.
/
Abington Heights
|
Beth Ann
Davies
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Event(s):
Pole Vault
|
Ht.:
5-7
|
Hometown/High School:
Quakertown, Pa.
/
Quakertown
|
Mary Kate
Duncan
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Event(s):
Throws
|
Ht.:
5-5
|
Hometown/High School:
Reading, Pa.
/
Berks Catholic
|
Jenevieve
Eberly
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event(s):
Hurdles/Jumps
|
Ht.:
5-8
|
Hometown/High School:
Quarryville, Pa.
/
Solanco
|
Cecilia
Fullowan
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Ht.:
5-1
|
Hometown/High School:
Warren, N.J.
/
Watchung Hills Regional
|
Grace
Gilbert
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Ht.:
5-6
|
Hometown/High School:
Palmyra, Pa.
/
Lower Dauphin
|
Nora
Grimm
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Ht.:
5-4
|
Hometown/High School:
Haddon Township, N.J.
/
Haddon Township
|
Maggie
Heft
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Event(s):
Throws
|
Ht.:
5-10
|
Hometown/High School:
Springfield City, Pa.
/
Owen J. Roberts
|
Marlee
Hornbaker
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Ht.:
5-5
|
Hometown/High School:
Belvidere, N.J.
/
Belvidere
|
Sarah
Hughes
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Ht.:
5-2
|
Hometown/High School:
Telford, Pa.
/
Souderton
|
Brooke
Kusmider
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event(s):
Throws
|
Ht.:
5-5
|
Hometown/High School:
East Brunswick, N.J.
/
East Brunswick
|
Meghan
Lazarchak
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Ht.:
5-5
|
Hometown/High School:
Nazareth, Pa.
/
Nazareth
|
Kirsten
Lebo
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Ht.:
5-3
|
Hometown/High School:
Womelsdorf, Pa.
/
Conrad Weiser
|
Alyssa
Limbaugh
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Ht.:
5-4
|
Hometown/High School:
Centre Hall, Pa.
/
Penns Valley
|
Tatiana
Lopez
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event(s):
Jumps/Hurdles
|
Ht.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Nazareth, Pa.
/
Northampton
|
Tyleen
Lopez
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event(s):
Jumps
|
Ht.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Nazareth, Pa.
/
Northampton
|
Jordan
Luciano
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Event(s):
Jumps/Sprints
|
Ht.:
5-5
|
Hometown/High School:
Easton, Pa.
/
Easton
|
Katie
Mayer
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event(s):
Mid-Distance
|
Ht.:
5-3
|
Hometown/High School:
Mount Arlington, N.J.
/
Roxbury
|
Shayne
McNally
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Ht.:
5-6
|
Hometown/High School:
Wall, N.J.
/
Red Bank Catholic
|
Rachel
Mikols
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Ht.:
5-4
|
Hometown/High School:
Germansville, Pa.
/
Northwestern Lehigh
|
Layne
Morgan
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event(s):
Throws
|
Ht.:
5-9
|
Hometown/High School:
Maple Glen, Pa.
/
Upper Dublin
|
Alison
Nicolosi
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Ht.:
5-7
|
Hometown/High School:
Easton, Pa.
/
Easton
|
Natalie
Novotni
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Ht.:
5-3
|
Hometown/High School:
Aston, Pa.
/
Sun Valley
|
Anna
Osman
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Event(s):
Hurdles/Sprints
|
Ht.:
5-5
|
Hometown/High School:
Trevorton, Pa.
/
Line Mountain
|
Emily
Renner
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Ht.:
5-8
|
Hometown/High School:
Orefield, Pa.
/
Northwestern Lehigh
|
Ashley
Rohrer
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Ht.:
5-6
|
Hometown/High School:
New Cumberland, Pa.
/
Red Lion
|
Amari
Schooler
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Ht.:
5-7
|
Hometown/High School:
Hopatcong, N.J.
/
Hopatcong
|
Ciara
Stewart
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Event(s):
Throws
|
Ht.:
6-3
|
Hometown/High School:
Montclair, N.J.
/
Montclair
|
Abigail
Strouse
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Ht.:
5-3
|
Hometown/High School:
Pen Argyl, Pa.
/
Pen Argyl
|
Molly
Talarico
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Ht.:
5-3
|
Hometown/High School:
Fleetwood, Pa.
/
Oley Valley
|
Janessa
Ternosky
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event(s):
Jumps
|
Ht.:
5-5
|
Hometown/High School:
Howell, N.J.
/
Howell
|
Carly
Thorpe
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Event(s):
Jumps
|
Ht.:
5-4
|
Hometown/High School:
Waymart, Pa.
/
Western Wayne
|
Martha
Thorpe
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event(s):
Jumps/Sprints
|
Ht.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Bridgeton, N.J.
/
Cumberland Regional
|
Danielle
Tomko
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Event(s):
Sprints/Jumps
|
Ht.:
5-6
|
Hometown/High School:
Frenchtown, N.J.
/
Delaware Valley Regional
|
Alyssa
Ullmann
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Ht.:
5-4
|
Hometown/High School:
Toms River, N.J.
/
Toms Rover North
|
Morgan
Weaver
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Ht.:
5-8
|
Hometown/High School:
Bethlehem, Pa.
/
Freedom
|
Camaryn
Wheeler
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Ht.:
4-11
|
Hometown/High School:
Kunkletown, Pa.
/
Marian Catholic
|
Hailee
Yoder
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event(s):
Throws
|
Ht.:
5-8
|
Hometown/High School:
Reading, Pa.
/
Muhlenberg
|