Santina
Burak
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Ht.:
5-3
|
Hometown/High School:
Peckville, Pa.
/
Valley View
|
Rachel
Byrne
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Ht.:
5-7
|
Hometown/High School:
Bethlehem, Pa.
/
Liberty
|
Athena
Chaikalis
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Event(s):
Pole Vault
|
Ht.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Bath, Pa.
/
Easton
|
Cat
Cole
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Event(s):
Hurdles/Sprints
|
Ht.:
5-4
|
Hometown/High School:
Little Falls, N.J.
/
Passaic Valley
|
Helen
Davis
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Ht.:
5-5
|
Hometown/High School:
Whitehall, Pa.
/
Whitehall
|
Elizabeth
DeMassa
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event(s):
Hurdles
|
Ht.:
5-3
|
Hometown/High School:
Ridgefield, Conn.
/
Ridgefield
|
Vicky
Donovan
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event(s):
Throws
|
Ht.:
5-7
|
Hometown/High School:
Shenandoah, Pa.
/
Shenandoah Valley
|
Jenevieve
Eberly
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Event(s):
Hurdles/Jumps
|
Ht.:
5-8
|
Hometown/High School:
Quarryville, Pa.
/
Solanco
|
Emma
Garchinsky
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Ht.:
5-5
|
Hometown/High School:
Allentown, Pa.
/
Parkland
|
Grace
Gilbert
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Ht.:
5-6
|
Hometown/High School:
Palmyra, Pa.
/
Lower Dauphin
|
Lexi
Groff
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event(s):
Jumps
|
Ht.:
5-8
|
Hometown/High School:
Toms River, N.J.
/
Toms River East
|
Mackenzie
Heitz
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Ht.:
5-7
|
Hometown/High School:
Easton, Pa.
/
Easton
|
Peyton
Herbst
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Ht.:
5-2
|
Hometown/High School:
West Chester, Pa.
/
B. Reed Henderson
|
Gracie
Hezel
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event(s):
Throws
|
Ht.:
5-11
|
Hometown/High School:
Phillipsburg, N.J.
/
Notre Dame
|
Alyssa
Lambert
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Event(s):
Hurdles
|
Ht.:
5-8
|
Hometown/High School:
Klingerstown, Pa.
/
Line Mountain
|
Hanna
Leto
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event(s):
Jumps/Hurdles
|
Ht.:
5-2
|
Hometown/High School:
Ramsey, N.J.
/
Ramsey
|
Tatiana
Lopez
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Event(s):
Jumps/Hurdles
|
Ht.:
5-6
|
Hometown/High School:
Nazareth, Pa.
/
Northampton
|
Tyleen
Lopez
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Event(s):
Jumps
|
Ht.:
5-6
|
Hometown/High School:
Nazareth, Pa.
/
Northampton
|
Jordan
Luciano
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Event(s):
Jumps/Sprints
|
Ht.:
5-5
|
Hometown/High School:
Easton, Pa.
/
Easton
|
Emma
Marion
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Ht.:
5-3
|
Hometown/High School:
South Abington, Pa.
/
Abington
|
Pia
Mazzella DiBosco
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Ht.:
5-4
|
Hometown/High School:
Easton, Pa.
/
Easton
|
Rachael
McCoach
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Ht.:
5-4
|
Hometown/High School:
Macungie, Pa.
/
Kutztown
|
Kinsey
Metzger
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event(s):
Throws
|
Ht.:
5-8
|
Hometown/High School:
Selinsgrove, Pa.
/
Selinsgrove
|
Alison
Nicolosi
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Ht.:
5-7
|
Hometown/High School:
Easton, Pa.
/
Easton
|
Natalie
Novotni
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Ht.:
5-3
|
Hometown/High School:
Aston, Pa.
/
Sun Valley
|
Emily
Renner
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Ht.:
5-8
|
Hometown/High School:
Orefield, Pa.
/
Northwestern Lehigh
|
Crystal
Robinson
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Ht.:
5-7
|
Hometown/High School:
Long Valley, N.J.
/
West Morris Central
|
Haylee
Saylor
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event(s):
Jumps
|
Ht.:
5-7
|
Hometown/High School:
Nazareth, Pa.
/
Nazareth
|
Natalie
Stabilito
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Ht.:
5-1
|
Hometown/High School:
Gilbertsville, Pa.
/
Boyertown
|
Molly
Talarico
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Ht.:
5-3
|
Hometown/High School:
Fleetwood, Pa.
/
Oley Valley
|
Brooke
Tulloch
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event(s):
Throws
|
Ht.:
5-3
|
Hometown/High School:
Saddle Brook, N.J.
/
Saddle Brook
|
Morgan
Weaver
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Ht.:
5-8
|
Hometown/High School:
Bethlehem, Pa.
/
Freedom
|
Emily
Wells
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Ht.:
5-6
|
Hometown/High School:
Whitehall, Pa.
/
Whitehall
|
Camaryn
Wheeler
|
Cl.:
Sr
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Ht.:
4-11
|
Hometown/High School:
Kunkletown, Pa.
/
Marian Catholic
|
Maddie
Wickel
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event(s):
Throws
|
Ht.:
5-7
|
Hometown/High School:
Whitehall, Pa.
/
Whitehall
|
Delaney
Wiseman
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event(s):
Throws
|
Ht.:
5-4
|
Hometown/High School:
Hackettstown, N.J.
/
Hackettstown
|